Is Monde Fried Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Eggs, Sugar, Butter, Vegetable Fat, Corn Starch, Milk Powder, Salt, Leavening Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate And Sodium Bicarbonate), Butter Flavour
Check Monde Fried Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monde Fried Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeNo
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButter Y
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


