Is Mondelez Trident Watermelon Twist Trio Melon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum base, xylitol, Maltitol syrup, Mannitol, Citric acid, Glycerin, Aspartame, Malic acid, Soy lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Acetylated monoglycerides, Talc, Natural and artificial flavour, Allura red, Contains: Soy, Aspartame contains phenylalanine, 32.3 mg Aspartame, 10.8 mg Acesulfame-potassium, 7.6 mg Sucralose per 2 pieces.

Check Mondelez Trident Watermelon Twist Trio Melon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go