Is Mondoux Sweet Sixteen Gummy Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Modified com starch, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Com starch, Pectin, Sodium lactate, Artificial flavours, Beeswax, Carnauba wax, Palm oil, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF, Sunset Yellow FCF, Titanium dioxide.
Check Mondoux Sweet Sixteen Gummy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mondoux Sweet Sixteen Gummy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


