Is MONGOLIAN COTTONSEED & SESAME OILS INFUSED WITH CHILES, GARLIC, ONION & GINGER FIRE OIL, MONGOLIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cottonseed Oil, Sesame Seed Oil, Natural Flavors (Chili Spice {including Paprika}).Contains: Sesame Seeds.Produced in a facility that also processes: Peanuts.

Check MONGOLIAN COTTONSEED & SESAME OILS INFUSED WITH CHILES, GARLIC, ONION & GINGER FIRE OIL, MONGOLIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MONGOLIAN COTTONSEED & SESAME OILS INFUSED WITH CHILES, GARLIC, ONION & GINGER FIRE OIL, MONGOLIAN is available at 14 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHy-VeeIGAKrogerShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad