Is Monin Coconut Fruit Mix 1L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Coconut Milk and Coconut Grated, Condensed Milk, Natural Flavouring, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acid, Acid: Tartaric Acid (L(+)-), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Contains the equivalent of 30% of Coconut

Check Monin Coconut Fruit Mix 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Coconut Fruit Mix 1L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Fruit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep