Is Monin Coffee Syrup Hazelnut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, natural flavouring (contains hazelnut extract), concentrated lemon juice, preservative 202, colour 150a
Check Monin Coffee Syrup Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Coffee Syrup Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Coffee Syrup Hazelnut is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopOcado
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing


