Is Monin Limited Edition Gingerbread Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavouring, Colour: E150a, Contains Vanilla Extract
Check Monin Limited Edition Gingerbread Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Limited Edition Gingerbread Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Limited Edition Gingerbread Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping


