Is Monin Pistachio syrup 25cl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavouring
Check Monin Pistachio syrup 25cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Pistachio syrup 25cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Monin Pistachio syrup 25cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping


