Is Monin Syrup - ORGANIC - Agave - 750 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Agave Nectar, Water

Check Monin Syrup - ORGANIC - Agave - 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monin Syrup - ORGANIC - Agave - 750 ml is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingTopping