Is Monin Vanilla Sugar Free Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, bulking agent: polydextrose, natural flavouring, thickener: cellulose gum, sweeteners: sucralose, acesulfame K, acid: tartaric acid (L(+)-), preservatives: potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, natural vanilla flavouring.
Check Monin Vanilla Sugar Free Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monin Vanilla Sugar Free Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBakingCooking


