Is Monk fruit sweetener Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check Monk fruit sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking