Is Monkey Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Shortening (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60), Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Leave

Check Monkey Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking