Is Monks' Chocolate Espresso Fruit & Nut Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans (Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor, Roasted Estate Arabica Coffee Beans (Contains Caffeine)), Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors), Dates, Brazil Nuts, May Contain Pit Fragments

Check Monks' Chocolate Espresso Fruit & Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monks' Chocolate Espresso Fruit & Nut Bars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast