Is Monks Meadow & Amelia's Appetizer & Dip Mix - Galloping Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Chives, Garlic, Parsley, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt

Check Monks Meadow & Amelia's Appetizer & Dip Mix - Galloping Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monks Meadow & Amelia's Appetizer & Dip Mix - Galloping Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking