Is Monsieur Gustav Double Crème Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Carotene, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride.
Check Monsieur Gustav Double Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monsieur Gustav Double Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


