Is monster claws toast beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maize, rapeseed oil, rice flour, yeast extract, onion powder, sugar, salt, acid: citric acid, paprika powder, maltodextrin, ground cinnamon, ground oregano, ground sage, black pepper, onion extract, flavouring, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, no artificial colours or preservatives, nutrition this pack contains 12 servings typical values per 100g per serving (259) energy 2120kj/
Check monster claws toast beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open monster claws toast beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


