Is monster claws toast beef Soy Free?

Ingredients
maize, rapeseed oil, rice flour, yeast extract, onion powder, sugar, salt, acid: citric acid, paprika powder, maltodextrin, ground cinnamon, ground oregano, ground sage, black pepper, onion extract, flavouring, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, no artificial colours or preservatives, nutrition this pack contains 12 servings typical values per 100g per serving (259) energy 2120kj/
Check monster claws toast beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open monster claws toast beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


