Is Monster Energy Cans, 310 mL, 8 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Flavours, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Grape Skin Extract (Colour), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Caffeine, Sorbic Acid, Benzoic Acid, Niacinamide, Salt, D-glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Sucralose, Riboflavin, Maltodextrin, Cyanocobalamin
Check Monster Energy Cans, 310 mL, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Energy Cans, 310 mL, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Monster Energy Cans, 310 mL, 8 Pack is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


