Is MONSTER ENERGY, ICED TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK & GREEN TEA POWDERS), GLUCOSE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAURINE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM LACTATE PENTAHYDRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CAFFEINE, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VIT. B5), NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), CONCENTRATED COCONUT WATER, SALT, GUM ARABIC, GUARANA EXTRACT, QUERCETIN DIHYDRATE, INOSITOL, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), ESTER GUM, GOJI BERRY EXTRACT, ACAI EXTRACT, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).

Check MONSTER ENERGY, ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go