Is MONSTER ENERGY, ICED TEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK & GREEN TEA POWDERS), GLUCOSE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAURINE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM LACTATE PENTAHYDRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CAFFEINE, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VIT. B5), NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), CONCENTRATED COCONUT WATER, SALT, GUM ARABIC, GUARANA EXTRACT, QUERCETIN DIHYDRATE, INOSITOL, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), ESTER GUM, GOJI BERRY EXTRACT, ACAI EXTRACT, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).
Check MONSTER ENERGY, ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONSTER ENERGY, ICED TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


