Is Monster Energy Java Monster Coffee + Energy Drink Vanilla Light - 15 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE), CONDENSED SKIM MILK, HEAVY CREAM, GLUCOSE, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), GUAR GUM, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, CAFFEINE, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), CELLULOSE GUM, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, INOSITOL, GUARANA EXTRACT, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2). MONSTER ENERGY BLEND: GLUCOSE, TAURINE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, MALTODEXTRIN, L-CARNITINE, INOSITOL, GUARANA EXTRACT, GLUCURONOLACTONE

Check Monster Energy Java Monster Coffee + Energy Drink Vanilla Light - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monster Energy Java Monster Coffee + Energy Drink Vanilla Light - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

KrogerHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go