Is Monster Juice Energy + Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pear Puree, Taurine, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Panax Ginseng Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Caramel Color, Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Niacinamide (vit. B3), Sucralose, Vegetable Juice (color), Salt, Inositol, L-carnitine L-tartrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vit. B6), Riboflavin (vit. B2), Cyanocobalamin (vit. B12)

Check Monster Juice Energy + Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Monster Juice Energy + Juice | Spoonful