Is Monster Juice Khaotic Tropical Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUCROSE, JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (10%) [APPLE, ORANGE, PEACH, TANGERINE, WHITE GRAPE, PINEAPPLE], GLUCOSE SYRUP, FLAVOURINGS, TAURINE (0.4%), ACIDS (CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID), ACIDITY REGULATORS (SODIUM CITRATES, POTASSIUM CITRATES), PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT (0.08%), PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), CAFFEINE (0.03%), SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES FROM STEVIA), VITAMINS (B3, B6, B2, B12), COLOURS (CAROTENES, ANTHOCYANINS), L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, INOSITOL.

Check Monster Juice Khaotic Tropical Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go