Is Walkers Monster Munch Roast Beef Crisps 72g PMP £1.35 RRP Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Roast Beef Seasoning [ Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Whey Permeate (from Milk), Flavourings, Rusk (from Wheat), Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides), Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Spices]
Check Walkers Monster Munch Roast Beef Crisps 72g PMP £1.35 RRP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Monster Munch Roast Beef Crisps 72g PMP £1.35 RRP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


