Is monster munch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maize, rapeseed oil, pickled onion seasoning [flavourings, whey permeate (from milk), onion powder, sugar flavour enhancers (monosodium glutamate, disodium 5'-ribonucleotide). salt, potassium chloride, garlic powder, hydrolysed soya protein, acid (citric acid), spices] allergy advice contains see hi ingre
Check monster munch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open monster munch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


