Is monster munch Oat Free?

Ingredients
maize, rapeseed oil, pickled onion seasoning [flavourings, whey permeate (from milk), onion powder, sugar flavour enhancers (monosodium glutamate, disodium 5'-ribonucleotide). salt, potassium chloride, garlic powder, hydrolysed soya protein, acid (citric acid), spices] allergy advice contains see hi ingre
Check monster munch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open monster munch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


