Is MONSTER POPS, CHERRY PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM AND/OR CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POLYSORBATE 60, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40.

Check MONSTER POPS, CHERRY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go