Is MONSTER POPS, CHERRY PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM AND/OR CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POLYSORBATE 60, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40.
Check MONSTER POPS, CHERRY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONSTER POPS, CHERRY PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


