Is MONSTER, REHAB, ICED TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK TEA POWDER), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE, TAURINE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM LACTATE DIHYDRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE PENTAHYDRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CONCENTRATED COCONUT WATER, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), SALT, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VIT. B5), QUERCETIN DIHYDRATE, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, GUARANA EXTRACT, INOSITOL, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ACAI PUREE, GOJI BERRY PUREE, MANGOSTEEN CONCENTRATED PUREE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).

Check MONSTER, REHAB, ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go