Is Monster Reserve Wt Pineapple - 16 FZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- vitamin b2
- riboflavin
- inositol
- +2 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Panax Ginseng Flavor, L-Carnitine, L-Tartrate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Acesulfame Potassium, Salt, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Maltodextrin, Red 40, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check Monster Reserve Wt Pineapple - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Monster Reserve Wt Pineapple - 16 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Can


