Is Monster Ultra Strawberry Dreams Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Panax Ginseng Flavor, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caffeine, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Niacinamide (Vit.

Check Monster Ultra Strawberry Dreams against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go