Is Montana's BBQ & Bar Pork Back Ribs Chipotle Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Back Ribs, Chipotle And Honey Sauce (sugars [glucose-fructose, Sugar, Honey, Brown Sugar], Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Chipotle Chile Puree, Salt, Spices, Tomato Paste, Flavouring Preparation Of Chipotle, Spice Extract, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Honey Flavour, Natural Smoke Flavour, Onion Powder).
Check Montana's BBQ & Bar Pork Back Ribs Chipotle Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montana's BBQ & Bar Pork Back Ribs Chipotle Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnacking


