Is MONTCHEVRE, FRESH GOAT CHEESE, LEMON, LEMON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat Milk, Lemon Zest, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Vegetal Rennet
Check MONTCHEVRE, FRESH GOAT CHEESE, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTCHEVRE, FRESH GOAT CHEESE, LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MONTCHEVRE, FRESH GOAT CHEESE, LEMON, LEMON is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


