Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Montebello Ancient Grain Conchiglie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour*, Rice Flour*, Amaranth Flour*, Teff Flour*, Quinoa Flour*. *organic. May Contain Traces Of Soy.

Check Montebello Ancient Grain Conchiglie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Montebello Ancient Grain Conchiglie | Spoonful