Is Montebello Organic Tricolor Fusilli, 1 lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Spinach, Organic Tomato

Check Montebello Organic Tricolor Fusilli, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montebello Organic Tricolor Fusilli, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch