Is Montebello, Pasta Linguine Organic, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Montebello, Pasta Linguine Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montebello, Pasta Linguine Organic, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Montebello, Pasta Linguine Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWhole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


