Is Monterey Clean N Ready Mushrooms, Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Product Of U.S.A

Check Monterey Clean N Ready Mushrooms, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingMeal Prep