Is Monterey Mushrooms® Dried Oyster Mushrooms Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Oyster Mushrooms .

Check Monterey Mushrooms® Dried Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Monterey Mushrooms® Dried Oyster Mushrooms is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep