Is MONTEREY SEAFOOD SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOSHER SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC, RED PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, & OLIVE OIL.
Check MONTEREY SEAFOOD SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MONTEREY SEAFOOD SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


