Is MONTEREY SEAFOOD SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOSHER SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC, RED PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, & OLIVE OIL.

Check MONTEREY SEAFOOD SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep