Is Montezuma's Christmas Organic Dark Chocolate Advent Calendar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 74% min

Check Montezuma's Christmas Organic Dark Chocolate Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montezuma's Christmas Organic Dark Chocolate Advent Calendar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking