Is Montezuma's Last Round Peppermint Dark Chocolate 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Peppermint Oil, Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 74% Min
Check Montezuma's Last Round Peppermint Dark Chocolate 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montezuma's Last Round Peppermint Dark Chocolate 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Montezuma's Last Round Peppermint Dark Chocolate 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


