Is Montezuma's Nutcracker Salted Almond Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 96% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Paste, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Nibbed Almonds 4% & Sea Salt, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 70% min.
Check Montezuma's Nutcracker Salted Almond Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montezuma's Nutcracker Salted Almond Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Montezuma's Nutcracker Salted Almond Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


