Is Montezuma's Orange & Mandarin Dark Chocolate Half Moonies 120G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya, Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Mandarin Oil, Orange Oil, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 70% min

Check Montezuma's Orange & Mandarin Dark Chocolate Half Moonies 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Montezuma's Orange & Mandarin Dark Chocolate Half Moonies 120G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking