Is MONTMORENCY CHERRIES DIPPED IN YOGURT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CHERRIES (TART CHERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GREEK YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, YOGURT POWDER, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL FLAVOR), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check MONTMORENCY CHERRIES DIPPED IN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing