Is Montpak Internationalgrain Fed Veal Leg Cutlets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Veal
Check Montpak Internationalgrain Fed Veal Leg Cutlets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Montpak Internationalgrain Fed Veal Leg Cutlets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Montpak Internationalgrain Fed Veal Leg Cutlets is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


