Is Moo Free Chocolate Santas 32g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Rice Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Organic
Check Moo Free Chocolate Santas 32g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moo Free Chocolate Santas 32g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Moo Free Chocolate Santas 32g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


