Is Moo Free Chocolate Santas 32g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Rice Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Organic

Check Moo Free Chocolate Santas 32g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo Free Chocolate Santas 32g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go