Is Moo Free Free Dairy Free & Vegan Original Chocolate Advent Calendar Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Sunflower Oil, Rice Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Rice Starch, Inulin, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin

Check Moo Free Free Dairy Free & Vegan Original Chocolate Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo Free Free Dairy Free & Vegan Original Chocolate Advent Calendar is available at 2 retailers

AsdaGf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Moo Free Free Dairy Free & Vegan Original Chocolate Advent Calendar | Spoonful