Is Moo Free Organic Choccy Chums Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa* [45%) (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Sugar* [35%], Rice Powder* [20%], Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavouring, *Organic ingredients

Check Moo Free Organic Choccy Chums against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moo Free Organic Choccy Chums is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping